Data Alumni SDIT Al-Manar

No
Nama
JK
NIS
NISN
Tahun Lulus
SMP/SEDERAJAT
SMA/SEDERAJAT
1Arifin IlhamL015000583528932017
2Fadhila Alya FithriP015300534520212017
3Fadillah Azmi AmaliahP022200646764402017
4Lilla Mafina BintangP015500458221432017
5M. Arief Bambang SaputraL027700587505562017
6M. Faruqi Al AziziL015600534520162017
7Marcella ArtikaP015700534520152017
8Muhammad Rifqi FauzanL018000460717452017
9Najwa Astry MirandazuriP015900534520182017
10Pujayanti KarismaP016000571767372017
11Raka Diaz AlsiddiqL016100594330332017
12Seftian SurendraL018100555573022017
13Tazmurran ZakyL019600540081842017
14Willy PurnamaL016300467921022017
15Aditya Fahrozi HasibuanL016500660160502018
16Ahmad TarmiziL022100553046822018
17Aldison Rizky AkbarL016600672722922018
18Annisa SalsabilaP024900678866292018
19Aura IslamiP016700549622862018
20Brilianda ArkhaL020000612764612018
21Muhammad Al-FaruqiL025100518605732018
22Muhammad Rafi JefferyL016800667763682018
23M. Randy IlyasL016900697152582018
24Muhammad Rifqi HakimL017000456994692018
25Muhammad Zaky ZikronL017100623431912018
26Nadya SalsabilaP017200635599232018
27Nashrullah MusthafaL017400678251552018
28Nazwa Aulya Dwi AndhanaP017500697665182018
29Suci AnnisaP017700535124842018
30Vanesya WilyanP022300656232552018
31Yona Anisa JefferyP017900753247212018
32Imam WahyudiL17029500324732132018